Loading price data...
OilMonster

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
41.07 -0.14
-0.34%
Alabama Light Sour
44.70 -0.25
-0.56%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend59.73+0.93
Iran Heavy59.48+0.93

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180410.000.00
Constantza IFO 380387.000.00
Constantza MGO632.00+3.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180393.00+13.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380363.00+13.00
Novorossiysk MGO593.00+11.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%575.00-17.00
Odessa IFO 180501.000.00
Odessa IFO 380376.000.00
Port Kavkaz IFO 180373.00+35.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
61.03 +0.3
+0.49%
US Coastal Grade A
46.75 +1.5
+3.31%
Houston IFO 180 Price
417.00 +1
+0.24%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Jan
23
Houston, United States
Jan
23
The Woodlands, United States
Nov
16
Panama City , United States
Oct
14
Reno, United States