Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Oil & Gas, Winchendon, Massachusetts
 alt=
Oil & Gas, East Longmeadow, Massachusetts
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Winthrop, Massachusetts
 alt=
Oil & Gas, West Springfield, Massachusetts
 alt=
Fuel Cells, East Longmeadow, Massachusetts
 alt=
Oil & Gas, South Hadley, Massachusetts
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Peabody, Massachusetts

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
42.12 +0.03
+0.07%
Alabama Light Sour
45.20 +0.25
+0.56%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend60.21+1.20
Iran Heavy60.06+1.20

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180434.000.00
Constantza IFO 380409.000.00
Constantza MGO668.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180398.00+5.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380383.00+5.00
Novorossiysk MGO608.00-5.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%612.000.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
64.79 -0.26
-0.4%
US Coastal Grade A
47.00 0.00
0%
Houston IFO 180 Price
439.00 -4
-0.9%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States