Loading price data...
OilMonster

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
13.20 -1.29
-8.9%
Alabama Light Sour
14.25 +5
+54.05%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend17.77-1.56
Iran Heavy17.62-1.56
OPEC Crude Basket Price
26.04 -0.9
-3.34%
US Coastal Grade A
11.00 -2.5
-18.52%
Houston IFO 180 Price
529.00 +1
+0.19%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States