Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Fuel Cells, Newark, New Jersey
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Rockaway, New Jersey
 alt=
Renewable Energy, West Portland, Indiana
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Seymour, Indiana
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Cincinnati, Ohio
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Eastham, Massachusetts
 alt=
Fuel Cells, New Bedford, Massachusetts

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
37.47 -0.17
-0.45%
Alabama Light Sour
44.20 -0.25
-0.56%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend55.19+0.04
Iran Heavy55.04+0.04

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180378.000.00
Constantza IFO 380318.000.00
Constantza MGO653.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180315.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380300.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO613.00-10.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%618.00-5.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
63.00 +0.52
+0.83%
US Coastal Grade A
46.25 -0.25
-0.54%
Houston IFO 180 Price
478.00 -5
-1.04%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States