Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Renewable Energy, Kolkata, West Bengal
 alt=
Natural Gas, Stamford, Connecticut
 alt=
Natural Gas, Shelton, Connecticut
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Wheeling, West Virginia
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Columbia, South Carolina
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Purcellville, Virginia
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Beaumont , Texas

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
36.06 -0.31
-0.85%
Alabama Light Sour
41.20 0.00
0%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend52.31+0.45
Iran Heavy52.16+0.45

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180393.000.00
Constantza IFO 380353.000.00
Constantza MGO633.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180338.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380323.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO618.00-3.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%613.00-10.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
60.06 +0.52
+0.87%
US Coastal Grade A
44.00 +3.5
+8.64%
Houston IFO 180 Price
477.00 +5
+1.06%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States