Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Oil & Gas, Dover, Delaware
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Palmerton, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Springfield, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Lewes, Delaware
 alt=
Renewable Energy, West Chester, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Middletown, Delaware

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
42.82 +0.46
+1.09%
Alabama Light Sour
48.70 +0.75
+1.56%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend59.94+0.95
Iran Heavy59.69+0.95

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180406.00+4.00
Constantza IFO 380386.00+3.00
Constantza MGO626.00+2.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180374.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380363.00+10.00
Novorossiysk MGO608.00-25.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%633.00-5.00
Odessa IFO 180405.000.00
Odessa IFO 380364.000.00
Port Kavkaz IFO 180313.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
60.62 +0.1
+0.17%
US Coastal Grade A
51.00 +2.25
+4.62%
Houston IFO 180 Price
411.00 -3
-0.72%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Sep
24
Apr
23
Rancho Mirage, United States
Mar
27
San Diego, United States
Apr
27
Boston, United States