Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Oil & Gas, Appleton, Wisconsin
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Sheboygan , Wisconsin
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Wausau, Wisconsin
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Reedsburg, Wisconsin
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Lyndon Station, Wisconsin

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
44.24 +0.13
+0.29%
Alabama Light Sour
43.70 0.00
0%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend59.17-1.03
Iran Heavy59.02-1.03

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180523.00-7.00
Constantza IFO 380478.00-12.00
Constantza MGO753.00-5.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180443.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380428.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO693.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%689.00+6.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
65.28 +0.77
+1.19%
US Coastal Grade A
46.00 +0.5
+1.1%
Houston IFO 180 Price
539.00 -5
-0.92%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Sep
24
Apr
23
Rancho Mirage, United States
Mar
27
San Diego, United States
Apr
27
Boston, United States