Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Fuel Cells, Bridgewater, New Jersey
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Matawan, New Jersey
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Montague, New Jersey
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Vernon, New Jersey
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Woodbury, New Jersey
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Nutley , New Jersey
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Blairstown, New Jersey

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
39.64 -1.02
-2.51%
Alabama Light Sour
42.70 -1.5
-3.39%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend56.33-0.13
Iran Heavy56.18-0.13

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180453.00-25.00
Constantza IFO 380438.00-20.00
Constantza MGO658.00-10.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180408.00-15.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380393.00-15.00
Novorossiysk MGO628.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%628.000.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
63.10 -1.5
-2.32%
US Coastal Grade A
45.00 -1.5
-3.23%
Houston IFO 180 Price
467.00 -7
-1.48%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States