Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Natural Gas, Paso Robles, California
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Bakersfield, California
 alt=
Natural Gas, Lake Isabella, California
 alt=
Natural Gas, Bakersfield, California
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Bakersfield, California
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Bakersfield, California
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Bakersfield, California

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
39.57 +0.72
+1.85%
Alabama Light Sour
41.45 0.00
0%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend56.69+0.76
Iran Heavy56.54+0.76

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180468.00+9.00
Constantza IFO 380443.00+12.00
Constantza MGO693.00+5.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180417.00+2.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380393.00+2.00
Novorossiysk MGO633.00+2.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%634.000.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
62.94 0.00
0%
US Coastal Grade A
43.50 0.00
0%
Houston IFO 180 Price
464.00 +3
+0.65%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States