Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Oil & Gas, Kearny, New Jersey
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Hawthorne, New Jersey
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Toms River, New Jersey
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Newfield , New Jersey
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Spokane Valley, Washington
 alt=
Natural Gas, La Grange, North Carolina

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
40.66 -0.6
-1.45%
Alabama Light Sour
44.20 -1
-2.21%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend56.46-1.67
Iran Heavy56.31-1.67

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180478.00-5.00
Constantza IFO 380458.00-5.00
Constantza MGO668.00-5.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180423.00-5.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380408.00-5.00
Novorossiysk MGO628.000.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
Port Kavkaz IFO 180343.00-100.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
64.60 -1.53
-2.31%
US Coastal Grade A
46.50 -1
-2.11%
Houston IFO 180 Price
474.00 +8
+1.72%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States