oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light129.33-1.47
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman106.83-2.03
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket119.39-1.75
IndiaKuwait Export82.780.00
MexicoLight Sour Blend90.22+2.88
OmanMexican Crude Basket96.31+0.49
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket111.60-0.70
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent105.28+1.47
ICECrude Oil WTI97.39+3.13
MCXCrude Palm Oil1142.25-11.25
E-Mini Crude Oil97.98+2.88
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston3.13+0.19 (6.46%)
Louisiana3.22+0.08 (2.55%)
Mid-Atlantic1.46+0.24 (19.67%)
Midwest2.71+0.05 (1.88%)
New England1.65-0.05 (-2.94%)
New York City1.52+0.15 (10.95%)
Northern CA3.69+0.06 (1.65%)
Northwest2.85+0.25 (9.62%)
Southern CA2.73+0.29 (11.89%)
Southwest2.24+0.57 (34.13%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston49.75-14.75 (-22.87%)
Louisiana83.25-121.00 (-59.24%)
Mid-Atlantic86.53-209.30 (-70.75%)
Midwest80.71-49.15 (-37.85%)
New England40.78-4.45 (-9.84%)
New York City48.21-9.59 (-16.59%)
Northern CA43.74+2.20 (5.3%)
Northwest49.00-6.00 (-10.91%)
Southern CA29.04+1.88 (6.92%)
Southwest26.75-4.50 (-14.4%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search