Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Oil & Gas, Knoxville, Tennessee
 alt=
Renewable Energy, CHATTANOOGA, Tennessee
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Oak Ridge, Tennessee
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Crossville, Tennessee
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Carthage, Tennessee
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Nashville, Tennessee
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Fayetteville, Tennessee

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
50.61 -0.02
-0.04%
Alabama Light Sour
58.70 -0.25
-0.42%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend72.33-0.45
Iran Heavy72.03-0.45

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180495.00+7.00
Constantza IFO 380473.00+10.00
Constantza MGO753.00+10.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180443.00+5.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380445.00+7.00
Novorossiysk MGO708.00+5.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%735.00-3.00
Odessa IFO 180441.000.00
Odessa IFO 380403.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
76.75 +1.57
+2.09%
US Coastal Grade A
60.75 0.00
0%
Houston IFO 180 Price
493.00 +13
+2.71%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Sep
24
Apr
23
Rancho Mirage, United States
Mar
27
San Diego, United States
Apr
27
Boston, United States