Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Natural Gas, Kawkawlin, Michigan
 alt=
Natural Gas, Alto, Michigan
 alt=
Biofuels, Lake Odessa, Michigan
 alt=
Natural Gas, Juliette, Georgia
 alt=
Natural Gas, Santa Maria, California
 alt=
Natural Gas, Manteca, California

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
41.55 +0.02
+0.05%
Alabama Light Sour
42.95 0.00
0%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend57.97+1.28
Iran Heavy57.82+1.28

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180468.000.00
Constantza IFO 380443.000.00
Constantza MGO698.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180447.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380423.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO643.00+2.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%650.000.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
65.97 +0.18
+0.27%
US Coastal Grade A
46.50 +0.75
+1.64%
Houston IFO 180 Price
473.00 +4
+0.85%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States