Loading price data...
OilMonster

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
48.05 +0.28
+0.59%
Alabama Light Sour
54.20 +0.5
+0.93%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend69.27+1.64
Iran Heavy68.97+1.64

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180480.00+7.00
Constantza IFO 380465.00+7.00
Constantza MGO721.00+8.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180435.00-11.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380415.00-15.00
Novorossiysk MGO678.00-8.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%703.00-15.00
Odessa IFO 180490.000.00
Odessa IFO 380451.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
71.87 +0.78
+1.1%
US Coastal Grade A
54.50 -1
-1.8%
Houston IFO 180 Price
473.00 +10
+2.16%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Sep
24
Apr
23
Rancho Mirage, United States
Mar
27
San Diego, United States
Apr
27
Boston, United States