oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light129.33-1.47
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman108.86-0.03
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket121.14-1.82
IndiaKuwait Export82.780.00
MexicoLight Sour Blend87.34+0.95
OmanMexican Crude Basket95.82+1.10
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket112.30-0.88
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent103.81-2.37
ICECrude Oil WTI94.26-0.40
MCXCrude Palm Oil1153.50+3.75
E-Mini Crude Oil95.10+0.95
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston2.94-0.13 (-4.23%)
Louisiana3.14-0.10 (-3.09%)
Mid-Atlantic1.22+0.36 (41.86%)
Midwest2.66+0.03 (1.14%)
New England1.70+0.86 (102.38%)
New York City1.37+0.49 (55.68%)
Northern CA3.63-0.06 (-1.63%)
Northwest2.60-0.18 (-6.47%)
Southern CA2.44-0.69 (-22.04%)
Southwest1.67-0.82 (-32.93%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston64.50+12.25 (23.44%)
Louisiana204.25+142.25 (229.44%)
Mid-Atlantic295.83+224.86 (316.84%)
Midwest129.86+85.86 (195.14%)
New England45.23+7.64 (20.32%)
New York City57.80+16.62 (40.36%)
Northern CA41.54-2.21 (-5.05%)
Northwest55.00+20.00 (57.14%)
Southern CA27.16-15.07 (-35.69%)
Southwest31.25+0.25 (0.81%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search