Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Natural Gas, Columbia City, Indiana
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Frankfort, Kansas
 alt=
Natural Gas, Williston, North Dakota
 alt=
Natural Gas, Williston, North Dakota
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Mt Carmel, Illinois
 alt=
Natural Gas, Asheboro, North Carolina

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
45.28 -0.63
-1.37%
Alabama Light Sour
51.45 0.00
0%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend48.17+1.22
Iran Heavy48.02+1.22

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180481.000.00
Constantza IFO 380464.000.00
Constantza MGO689.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180452.00-6.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380432.00+1.00
Novorossiysk MGO645.00-3.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%657.00+10.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
70.11 -0.1
-0.14%
US Coastal Grade A
53.00 -0.25
-0.47%
Houston IFO 180 Price
493.00 -1
-0.2%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States