Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Natural Gas, Aliquippa, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Dillsburg, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Natural Gas, Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Chambersburg, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Natural Gas, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Christiana, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Natural Gas, Mountville, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Electric Power, Houston, Texas

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
43.85 +0.21
+0.48%
Alabama Light Sour
49.20 +1
+2.07%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend66.11-0.16
Iran Heavy65.96-0.16

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180463.00-5.00
Constantza IFO 380453.00-5.00
Constantza MGO673.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180438.00+3.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380423.00+3.00
Novorossiysk MGO648.00+5.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%654.000.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
72.57 -0.04
-0.06%
US Coastal Grade A
52.25 +0.75
+1.46%
Houston IFO 180 Price
470.00 +7
+1.51%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States