Loading price data...
OilMonster

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
39.30 +0.36
+0.92%
Alabama Light Sour
42.45 -0.75
-1.74%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend54.11+0.21
Iran Heavy53.96+0.21

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180388.00+5.00
Constantza IFO 380368.00+15.00
Constantza MGO678.00+10.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180333.00-5.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380318.00-5.00
Novorossiysk MGO618.00-5.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%628.00+3.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
62.74 +2.16
+3.57%
US Coastal Grade A
44.00 +3.5
+8.64%
Houston IFO 180 Price
428.00 +5
+1.18%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States