Loading price data...
OilMonster

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
38.96 -1.32
-3.28%
Alabama Light Sour
38.95 -1.25
-3.11%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend53.87+1.85
Iran Heavy53.72+1.85

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180465.00-3.00
Constantza IFO 380453.00-5.00
Constantza MGO685.00-3.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180416.00-12.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380402.00-11.00
Novorossiysk MGO678.00+5.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%669.00+2.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
58.79 -1.29
-2.15%
US Coastal Grade A
42.00 0.00
0%
Houston IFO 180 Price
488.00 -15
-2.98%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Sep
24
Apr
23
Rancho Mirage, United States
Mar
27
San Diego, United States
Apr
27
Boston, United States