Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Natural Gas, Bulverde, Texas
 alt=
Oil & Gas, South Chico, Texas
 alt=
Natural Gas, Harlingen, Texas
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Johns Island, South Carolina
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Sanford, North Carolina
 alt=
Natural Gas, Tabor City, North Carolina
 alt=
Fuel Cells, George West, Texas
 alt=
Natural Gas, Leesville, South Carolina

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
36.82 -1.6
-4.16%
Alabama Light Sour
42.45 -2.25
-5.03%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend49.78-1.01
Iran Heavy49.63-1.01

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180383.000.00
Constantza IFO 380358.000.00
Constantza MGO658.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180368.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380353.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO633.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%607.00-26.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
59.47 +1.65
+2.85%
US Coastal Grade A
44.00 +3.5
+8.64%
Houston IFO 180 Price
387.00 0.00
0%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States