Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Oil & Gas, London, Bridgend
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Marstons Mills, Massachusetts
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Osterville, Massachusetts
 alt=
Renewable Energy, Jeffersonville , Indiana
 alt=
Renewable Energy, San Diego, California
 alt=
Oil & Gas, New Iberia, Louisiana
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Magnolia, Texas

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
37.73 -0.61
-1.59%
Alabama Light Sour
44.20 -0.5
-1.12%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend53.45-0.20
Iran Heavy53.30-0.20

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180378.00-5.00
Constantza IFO 380343.00-5.00
Constantza MGO673.00-15.00
Novorossiysk IFO 18031.00-286.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380303.00+6.00
Novorossiysk MGO618.00+5.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%623.00-5.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
62.26 +0.28
+0.45%
US Coastal Grade A
46.50 -0.25
-0.53%
Houston IFO 180 Price
505.00 -4
-0.79%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States