Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Natural Gas, California, Missouri
 alt=
Natural Gas, Loyalhanna, Pennsylvania
 alt=
Natural Gas, Shingle Springs, California
 alt=
Natural Gas, El Dorado, California
 alt=
Natural Gas, Califon, New Jersey
 alt=
Natural Gas, Moorcroft, Wyoming

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
42.60 +0.09
+0.21%
Alabama Light Sour
46.20 +0.5
+1.09%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend60.68+0.42
Iran Heavy60.53+0.42

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180463.00-3.00
Constantza IFO 380453.00-2.00
Constantza MGO673.00-10.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180445.00+2.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380430.00+2.00
Novorossiysk MGO643.00+5.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%643.00+4.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
66.91 -0.38
-0.56%
US Coastal Grade A
48.00 +0.25
+0.52%
Houston IFO 180 Price
502.00 -5
-0.99%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States