Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Oil & Gas, Spartanburg, South Carolina
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Greenville, South Carolina
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Hope, Rhode Island
 alt=
Fuel Cells, West Warwick, Rhode Island
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Narragansett, Rhode Island
 alt=
Oil & Gas, LaSalle, Colorado
 alt=
Fuel Cells, Alamosa, Colorado

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
49.75 -2.9
-5.51%
Alabama Light Sour
57.70 -3.75
-6.1%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend68.16-2.10
Iran Heavy67.86-2.10

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180498.00-5.00
Constantza IFO 380488.00-3.00
Constantza MGO738.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180468.00-7.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380448.00+1.00
Novorossiysk MGO695.00-8.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%721.00+11.00
Odessa IFO 180507.000.00
Odessa IFO 380476.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
72.15 -4.19
-5.49%
US Coastal Grade A
59.75 -3.75
-5.91%
Houston IFO 180 Price
527.00 -15
-2.77%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Sep
24
Apr
23
Rancho Mirage, United States
Mar
27
San Diego, United States
Apr
27
Boston, United States