oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light118.500.00
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman116.77+2.02
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket123.29+3.30
IndiaKuwait Export108.99+26.21
MexicoLight Sour Blend95.52+3.80
OmanMexican Crude Basket104.06+4.46
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket111.290.00
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent115.02+0.82
ICECrude Oil WTI101.24+0.47
MCXCrude Palm Oil1151.50+1.50
E-Mini Crude Oil103.28+3.80
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston2.26-0.07 (-3%)
Louisiana2.95-0.06 (-1.99%)
Mid-Atlantic1.58-0.19 (-10.73%)
Midwest2.44-0.07 (-2.79%)
New England1.74-0.24 (-12.12%)
New York City1.56-0.22 (-12.36%)
Northern CA3.66-0.08 (-2.14%)
Northwest2.83-0.01 (-0.35%)
Southern CA2.85-0.08 (-2.73%)
Southwest2.31-0.07 (-2.94%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston27.75-7.75 (-21.83%)
Louisiana38.75+1.25 (3.33%)
Mid-Atlantic42.41-19.41 (-31.4%)
Midwest41.18-17.83 (-30.22%)
New England40.92-1.21 (-2.87%)
New York City51.49-5.93 (-10.33%)
Northern CA43.79-4.91 (-10.08%)
Northwest65.80+2.30 (3.62%)
Southern CA36.68-3.11 (-7.82%)
Southwest31.50-11.75 (-27.17%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search