oilmonster
Loading prices...
oilmonster

International Crude Oil Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
CanadaBonny Light127.06-2.27
UAEBow River68.50+18.26
IranDME Oman105.76-1.07
KuwaitIndian Crude Basket119.39-1.75
IndiaKuwait Export82.780.00
MexicoLight Sour Blend90.220.00
OmanMexican Crude Basket96.45+0.14
NigeriaMurban35.60-21.46
OPECOPEC Basket111.60-0.70
Crude oil historical prices & charts
  • Crude oil historical prices
  • Bunker fuel historical prices
  • Historical price charts
  • Live crude & bunker prices
Subscribe to Premium

Premium Companies

Crude Oil Price Charts

  • United StatesU.S.A
  • OPEC OPEC
  • Iran Iran
  • Mexico Mexico
  • India India
  • Oman Oman
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • NYMEX NYMEX
  • ICE ICE
  • MCX MCX

Crude Oil Futures Price

RegionBlendPriceChange
NYMEXBrent107.77+2.49
ICECrude Oil WTI100.42+3.03
MCXCrude Palm Oil1147.25+5.00
E-Mini Crude Oil101.40+3.42
E-Mini Natural Gas73.85+70.58

USA Gas Prices

  • Regular
  • 3.590(0%)
  • Midgrade
  • 4.27  +0.97 (29.39%)
  • Premium
  • 4.64  +0.98 (26.78%)
  • Diesel
  • 5.66  +1.6 (39.41%)

USA Natural Gas Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston2.64-0.49 (-15.65%)
Louisiana3.30+0.08 (2.48%)
Mid-Atlantic1.17-0.29 (-19.86%)
Midwest2.86+0.15 (5.54%)
New England1.38-0.27 (-16.36%)
New York City1.19-0.33 (-21.71%)
Northern CA3.73+0.04 (1.08%)
Northwest2.73-0.12 (-4.21%)
Southern CA2.64-0.09 (-3.3%)
Southwest1.91-0.33 (-14.73%)

USA Electricity Prices

LocationPriceChange
Houston27.25-22.50 (-45.23%)
Louisiana36.50-46.75 (-56.16%)
Mid-Atlantic74.50-12.03 (-13.9%)
Midwest21.56-59.15 (-73.29%)
New England49.68+8.90 (21.82%)
New York City61.42+13.21 (27.4%)
Northern CA48.35+4.61 (10.54%)
Northwest53.00+4.00 (8.16%)
Southern CA39.20+10.16 (34.99%)
Southwest26.750.00 (0%)

×

Quick Search

Advanced Search