Loading price data...
OilMonster

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
47.19 -1.43
-2.94%
Alabama Light Sour
54.45 -0.75
-1.36%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend64.99-1.10
Iran Heavy64.69-1.10

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180488.00+1.00
Constantza IFO 380468.00-5.00
Constantza MGO723.00+12.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180450.00+2.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380428.00-2.00
Novorossiysk MGO679.00+7.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%688.000.00
Odessa IFO 180490.000.00
Odessa IFO 380454.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
70.97 +1.06
+1.52%
US Coastal Grade A
56.25 -1
-1.75%
Houston IFO 180 Price
492.00 -4
-0.81%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Sep
24
Apr
23
Rancho Mirage, United States
Mar
27
San Diego, United States
Apr
27
Boston, United States