Loading price data...
OilMonster

 alt=
Oil & Gas, Grand Rapids, Michigan
 alt=
Oil & Gas, GRAND RAPIDS, Michigan
 alt=
Natural Gas, Three Lakes, Wisconsin
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Goshen, Connecticut
 alt=
Natural Gas, Portland, Connecticut
 alt=
Oil & Gas, Granby, Connecticut
 alt=
Natural Gas, Stafford Springs, Connecticut

Oil Price Comparison Chart

Alabama Heavy Asphaltic Sour
37.42 -0.15
-0.4%
Alabama Light Sour
43.20 -0.5
-1.14%

International Crude Oil Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Bow River45.77+5.65
Light Sour Blend56.16+6.56
Western Canadian Select45.52+5.65
Indian Crude Basket61.600.00
Forozan Blend51.56-0.50
Iran Heavy51.41-0.50

Bunker Prices

COMMODITY  PRICE  CHANGE
Constantza IFO 180391.000.00
Constantza IFO 380368.000.00
Constantza MGO663.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 180328.000.00
Novorossiysk IFO 380313.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO618.000.00
Novorossiysk MGO 0.1%625.000.00
Odessa IFO 180515.000.00
Odessa IFO 380479.000.00
Odessa MGO471.000.00
OPEC Crude Basket Price
60.50 -0.16
-0.26%
US Coastal Grade A
44.00 +3.5
+8.64%
Houston IFO 180 Price
373.00 -1
-0.27%
OIL MONSTER Newsletter
Subscribe to OM mailing list and get updates to your inbox
Mar
18
Mar
27
Kahului, United States
Mar
24
San Antonio, United States
Mar
19
San Antonio, United States